WEEKLY PICK'EM STANDINGS MINUS LOW SCORE

#NAMEWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8HalfWayWK 9WK 10WK 11WK 12WK 13WK 14WK 15WK 16WK 17TotalPick % 
1Matt Lawson111514781010121210121513111811151970.646
2KSWAG91215111151014101415121312189111960.643
3Will Ferguson12111312141315121291011141378141930.633
4Alekna16151481212101312911111415126141920.63
5Henhouse9111211121114999131213151712121920.63
6Danny Molino151112910131281012111214141312101900.623
7Tha Prez1310131112111112108111012131911101890.62
8Perry Reed131213118141211118111013131610101880.616
9FullBach121410101210911127111113151312121870.613
10Why is the Runn Gone?1111138111111111310141013101511111860.61
11Jacob Rubin1512991291471391381591811101850.607
12Shaun Rubin11151111127117119141012111312141840.603
13Austin Tolley 914111268910101011141118148151840.603
14Matt R1212991181312117121114111511121830.6
15COACH KARL912881161115147121211121513141830.6
16Bower9119101491014126141012121410131830.6
17Mike DeLuca91014812101014131191210111511121830.6
18Kirk Reinert131413511488101011119131715141820.597
19Jim Rowe101311101012121391013131012912121820.597
20EricB1287101191410712111313111612111800.59
21Zack Zaversnik 9911121110118109131113131512111800.59
22I Peaked in HS1311137141381181011101413510131790.587
23Kyle Brett1213117891391191391314912131780.584
24LA, We Love It!1111139101599129111110111312111780.584
25Ken Kranick91413788111112711121312159121770.58
26QuarterBach9911119106141399121481412131770.58
27Runningbach14101491010710991215913129111760.577
28Ray Donovan1211108111071391012101412119141760.577
29RAK 129141113111110889101311912131760.577
30MomRak13121010111191010121211111469101750.574
31Bob Brett111110101010121181212101115810121750.574
32Joe Noel10131099971412612121111616141750.574
33Linebacher10911101010910131011121113159111750.574
34Zach Daniel1381278111011121010111510161161740.57
35Chris D. Rakoczy1111999111110988149141512121740.57
36brombach1012101191161212101212121269131730.567
37Boston Breakers914128991111108131010131011131730.567
38UFJoeB61010128119127611121215161481730.567
39eRak13121579698109121211111012121720.564
40Powderpuff12121210119871091314141368101720.564
41Harry Sirorine912139971013139118138156141670.548
42Richard Preuster121112810101512126131213119661660.544
43Tommy Kollias121114812614897910111412871660.544
44Pickingsley11121311911911478111111910121660.544
45nextyearnole1281188911136912108111110141650.541
46kovach11111171391011127129111191081650.541
47Sean Nolan91215111098871281191299131650.541
48Dale Schmitz 118111112127898912109913121640.538
49Jim O'Sullivan107128141213121181410111056121640.538
50Tim Abbott9121071312131410871161251461640.538
51Cadydid991291010101111610111291110101640.538
52Renegade Lacy1310138101097811810771611121630.534
53Scott Tolley1011126101113891191571010891630.534
54Sister Rak13121171210101087109101191071590.521
55paterson1481510116131198712675761500.492
56Will Lloyd11121091679612414912115661490.489
57Jones89986910611700.449
625630657511596547584597584504636636652672670549991732.736
GAMES22212121212022212019182023211520305
156