WEEKLY PICK'EM STANDINGS

#NAMEWK 1WK 2WK 3WK 4WK 5WK 6WK 7WK 8HalfWayWK 9WK 10WK 11WK 12WK 13WK 14WK 15WK 16WK 17TotalPick %
1Alekna161514812121013129111114151720.593
2Will Ferguson1211131214131512129101114131710.59
3Danny Molino151112910131281012111214141630.562
4KSWAG912151111510141014151213121630.562
5Perry Reed131213118141211118111013131600.552
6Matt Lawson111514781010121210121513111600.552
7Henhouse9111211121114999131213151600.552
8Jim Rowe1013111010121213910131310121580.545
9Tha Prez1310131112111112108111012131570.541
10FullBach121410101210911127111113151570.541
11Richard Preuster121112810101512126131213111570.541
12Why is the Runn Gone?1111138111111111310141013101570.541
13MomRak1312101011119101012121111141560.538
14I Peaked in HS13111371413811810111014131560.538
15Jacob Rubin1512991291471391381591540.531
16Powderpuff1212121011987109131414131540.531
17Bob Brett1111101010101211812121011151530.528
18Austin Tolley 9141112689101010111411181530.528
19Mike DeLuca91014812101014131191210111530.528
20Matt R1212991181312117121114111520.524
21Shaun Rubin11151111127117119141012111520.524
22Jim O'Sullivan10712814121312118141011101520.524
23Bower9119101491014126141012121520.524
24Runningbach141014910107109912159131510.521
25Kyle Brett12131178913911913913141510.521
26LA, We Love It!1111139101599129111110111510.521
27brombach101210119116121210121212121510.521
28RAK 1291411131111108891013111500.517
29Zack Zaversnik 9911121110118109131113131500.517
30Ray Donovan12111081110713910121014121490.514
31Linebacher109111010109101310111211131490.514
32Zach Daniel13812781110111210101115101480.51
33EricB1287101191410712111313111480.51
34Ken Kranick914137881111127111213121480.51
35COACH KARL912881161115147121211121480.51
36Boston Breakers914128991111108131010131470.507
37Tommy Kollias12111481261489791011141450.5
38kovach1111117139101112712911111450.5
39Joe Noel101310999714126121211111450.5
40eRak13121579698109121211111440.497
41Harry Sirorine9121399710131391181381440.497
42Tim Abbott912107131213141087116121440.497
43QuarterBach9911119106141399121481440.497
44Chris D. Rakoczy1111999111110988149141430.493
45Will Lloyd11121091679612414912111420.49
46Scott Tolley101112610111389119157101420.49
47Sean Nolan9121511109887128119121410.486
48UFJoeB610101281191276111212151410.486
49Kirk Reinert131413511488101011119131400.483
50Sister Rak1312117121010108710910111400.483
51Pickingsley111213119119114781111111390.479
52Cadydid991291010101111610111291390.479
53paterson1481510116131198712671370.472
54Dale Schmitz 1181111121278989121091370.472
55nextyearnole1281188911136912108111360.469
56Renegade Lacy1310138101097811810771310.452
57Jones899869490.405
GAMES2221212121202221201918202321290
121