2026 PICK'EM STANDINGS

Last WkRankPlayerWk 1Wk 2Wk 3Wk 4Wk 5Wk 6Wk 7Wk 8Wk 9Wk 10Wk 11Wk 12Wk 13Wk 14Wk 15Wk 16Wk 17Wk 18TOTAL
71Lil Rak1512915151379
92Casey & The Kap-ettes1413914151277
23Will Ferguson151591314975
14RAK1218121312673
35JeffVA141691213872
136Danny Molino131669151372
117Nick DeBenedictis1313101513872
298Jim Rowe10111114151172
49Ytit Chauhan1410131313871
610Rainbach12131210101269
5011Hen Solo1161216121269
2512Scott Tolley11101112131269
3313Justin Hutzler138101315968
5514PamO1013514121468
4515Sean Nolan1011914131168
816RunningBach159129111167
1017EBrugel1410129111167
3518BeWriteBach1210914121067
4219Jacob Rubin111271414967
6120DCignoni881114161067
4721Ninbrugs871511151167
522Fullbach129168101166
1223LookHoosBach1210141211766
1624Dylan Tolley101114139966
5625Persons Unknown109916121066
3226Shaun Rubin1012109121366
3827LIPS9111114111066
1928Dale Schmitz1112101510765
2829Halfbach1091310121165
5730Charlie Baynton138614111264
3931Matt Lawson138913111064
4832Rip Wheeler136101215864
2033Sandy Strong912121291064
1434Red Rocket131111911863
4035Linebacher12999121263
3736Jim O'Sullivan111199111263
2737Why is the Runn Gone?1111101212763
5338Kyle Brett10991017863
4639Old man snapper910119131163
6640Chris D Rakoczy71171791263
2241Parker Drouin14810129962
3442Mike DeLuca138101312662
1743Sam L111112813762
2144Baller Waller14117911961
5845Richard Preuster137712111161
2346Allison Lacy12812129861
2447PacosTacos121191271061
1548Joe Noel111212811761
3049Milly Willy10139911961
4950Bob Brett11991013759
5151JWW118101012859
2652UFJoeB111110127859
5953Alaskan Grizzly107101311859
4354Brian Lacy1010101111759
5255Mark L89121111859
6256KSWAG71191310959
3657Boston Breakers1210999857
5458Mom Rak10991012757
1859Tim Abbott71413610757
4160Austin Tolley11109812656
6061Bigcard107101011856
3162Powderpuff1091387855
4463Harry Sirorine10812710754
6864Kovach688138952
6365Tyler Bertot51012106952
6766Brooke E. Rakoczy6109118751
6467LloydWilly12104106749
6568Zack Zaversnik128578949